Concordia Lutheran High School
CLHS
Last updated:
5/21/2024 9:13 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
November
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 4
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Thu 1
7:00 am
Aggression Defense Class
Library
Guidance
4:30 pm
Football - JV Blue @ Dekaney
ANDY DEKANEY H S
Football - JV Blue
5:00 pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. St. Thomas Episcopal
South Campus Soccer Field
Soccer - Girls Varsity
Fri 2
4:00 pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity @ St. Augustine Tournament vs. St. Michaels
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Basketball - Boys Varsity
5:00 pm
Soccer - Boys JV @ Homeschool
U Score Soccer Fields
Soccer - Boys JV
7:00 pm
Football - Varsity vs. Central Catholic
CLHS Stadium
Football - Varsity
7:00 pm
Soccer - Boys Varsity @ Homeschool
U Score Soccer Fields
Soccer - Boys Varsity
Sat 3
TBD
Swimming @ Polar Bear Invite
Spring Branch Natatorium
Swimming
8:00 am
Basketball - Boys Varsity @ St. Augustine Tournament vs. Central Catholic
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Basketball - Boys Varsity
9:00 am
Holiday Cheer Market
Cafetorium
Commons 140
Cheerleading - Varsity
10:00 am
Basketball - Girls JV vs. Grand Oaks
Gymnasium
Basketball - Girls JV
11:30 am
Basketball - Girls Varsity vs. Grand Oaks
Gymnasium
Basketball - Girls Varsity
12:30 pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity @ St. Augustine Tournament vs. Midland
St. Augustine Catholic High School
Basketball - Boys Varsity
Sun 4
Mon 5
Tue 6
7:30 am
Interact
Commons 140
Interact
4:30 pm
Basketball - Girls JV @ Fulshear
Fulshear High School
Basketball - Girls JV
5:00 pm
Soccer - Boys JV vs. John Cooper
South Campus Soccer Field
Soccer - Boys JV
5:30 pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity @ St. John's School
St. John's School
Soccer - Girls Varsity
6:00 pm
Basketball - Girls Varsity @ Fulshear
Fulshear High School
Basketball - Girls Varsity
7:00 pm
Soccer - Boys Varsity vs. John Cooper
South Campus Soccer Field
Soccer - Boys Varsity
Wed 7
4:30 pm
Football - JV Blue vs. Dekaney
CLHS Stadium
Football - JV Blue
Thu 8
7:00 am
Aggression Defense Class
Library
Guidance
4:00 pm
Basketball - Boys JV B @ Ft. Bend Christian
Fort Bend Christian Academy
Basketball - Boys JVB
4:00 pm
Football - JV White @ A&M Consolidated
A&M Consolidated High School
Football - JV White
5:00 pm
Soccer - Girls Varsity vs. Northland
South Campus Soccer Field
Soccer - Girls Varsity
6:30 pm
Basketball - Boys JV A @ Ft. Bend Christian
Fort Bend Christian Academy
Basketball - Boys JVA
Fri 9
5:00 pm
Soccer - Boys JV vs. Frassati
South Campus Soccer Field
Soccer - Boys JV
6:30 pm
Volleyball @ TAPPS State Championships vs. St. Agnes
Midway High School
Volleyball - Varsity
Sat 10
All Day
TAPPS OAP Championships
Cailloux Theatre
One Act Play
3:00 pm
Volleyball @ TAPPS State Championships
Midway High School
Volleyball - Varsity
6:00 pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity @ Port Arthur Memorial
M. O. Campbell Educational Center
Basketball - Boys Varsity
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
Next